Mary Bell - Famous Serial Killers

Mary Bell
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Sun May 26, 1957
Born in: Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom
State(s): England
Country: United Kingdom
AKA(s): The Tyneside Strangler
Birth Name: Mary Flora Bell

Mary Bell serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Tyneside Strangler is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Mary Bell

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.