Jane Toppan - Famous Serial Killers

Jane Toppan
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 7 years (1895-1901) in United States
Born: Tue January 1, 1867
Born in: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
State(s): Massachusetts
Country: United States
AKA(s): Angel Of Death
Alias: Jolly Jane
Birth Name: Honora Kelley

Jane Toppan serial killer is a male serial killer.


Angel Of Death is a male serial killer.

Jolly Jane is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Jane Toppan

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.