Amy Archer-Gilligan - Famous Serial Killers

Amy Archer-Gilligan
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 8 years (1910-1917) in United States
Born: Wed October 1, 1873
Born in: Milton, Connecticut, United States
State(s): Connecticut
Country: United States
Alias: Amy Duggan "Sister" Archer-Gilligan
Birth Name: Amy E. Duggan

Amy Archer-Gilligan serial killer is a male serial killer.


Amy Duggan "Sister" Archer-Gilligan is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Amy Archer-Gilligan

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.