Nannie Doss - Famous Serial Killers

Nannie Doss
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 28 years (1927-1954) in United States
Born: Sat November 4, 1905
Born in: Blue Mountain, Alabama, United States
State(s): Alabama, North Carolina, Kansas, Oklahoma
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Giggling Nanny, The Giggling Granny, The Jolly Black Widow, The Lonely Hearts Killer
Birth Name: Nancy Hazel

Nannie Doss serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Giggling Nanny, The Giggling Granny, The Jolly Black Widow, The Lonely Hearts Killer is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Nannie Doss

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.