Juana Barraza - Famous Serial Killers

Juana Barraza
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 9 years (1998-2006) in Mexico
Born: Fri December 27, 1957
Born in: Epazoyucan, Mexico
State(s): Mexico City
Country: Mexico
AKA(s): Mataviejitas (Sp. "Old Lady Killer"), La Dama del Silencio (Sp. The Lady of Silence)
Birth Name: Juana Barraza

Juana Barraza serial killer is a female serial killer.


Mataviejitas (Sp. "Old Lady Killer"), La Dama del Silencio (Sp. The Lady of Silence) is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Juana Barraza

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.