Beverley Allitt - Famous Serial Killers

Beverley Allitt
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Fri October 4, 1968
Born in: England, United Kingdom
Country: United Kingdom
AKA(s): Angel of Death
Alias: Beverley Gail Allitt
Birth Name: Beverley Gail Allitt

Beverley Allitt serial killer is a female serial killer.


Angel of Death is a female serial killer.

Beverley Gail Allitt is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Beverley Allitt

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.