Famous Serial Killer Names List B

Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: B

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Belle Gunness

    Belle Gunness (Brynhild Paulsdatter Størseth) was born near the lake of Selbu, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway on November 11, 1859. Gunness was not your traditional female serial killer,…


  • Bertha Gifford

    Bertha Gifford was born in October of 1872 in Grubville, Missouri to father William Poindexter Williams and mother, Matilda. Her parents named her Bertha Alice…


  • Beverley Allitt

    AKA(s): Angel of Death

    Alias: Beverley Gail Allitt

    English serial killer Beverley Gail Allitt was born on October 4, 1968, to her father, Richard who worked in an off-licence, and mother who was…


  • Blanche Taylor Moore

    American convicted murderer Blanche Taylor Moore was born on February 17, 1933, with the birth name Blanche Kiser in Concord, North Carolina to her mother,…


  • Bruno Ludke

    Bruno Ludke, was a German laundry delivery man who killed at least 80 women between 1928 - 1943. When N*zi officials finally caught up with…


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...