Famous Serial Killer Names List F

Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: F

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Fernando Hernandez Leyva

    Fernando Hernandez Leyva is a mysterious person with not much detail about his killings and life as a child and as a killer. He was…


  • Francisca Ballesteros

    Spanish murderer Francisca Ballesteros was born in 1969 in Valencia, Spain and was arrested on June 7, 2004. She confessed to the murders and was…


  • Frederick Walter Stephen West aka Fred West

    More info coming soon!


  • Friedrich "Fritz" Haarmann aka Fritz Haarmann

    AKA(s): The Butcher of Hanover, The Wolf Man The Vampire of Hanover

    More info coming soon!


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...