Famous Serial Killer Names List G

Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: G

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Genene Jones

    AKA(s): Angel of Death

    Genene Jones was born on July 13, 1950, and was adopted by a couple who was the owners of a nightclub. She held a job…


  • Gerald Eugene Stano

    Gerald Eugene Stano was born on September 12, 1952 in Schenectady, New York and died at age 46 on March 23, 1998 in Starke, Florida by…


  • Gesche Gottfried

    AKA(s): The Angel of Bremen

    Serial killer Gesche Gottfried was the last person in Bremen to be publicly executed. Gesche Margarethe Gottfried and twin brother, Johann Timm Junior was born…


  • Gilles de Rais

    AKA(s): The Original Bluebeard

    Born 1404 Died 1440 Gilles de Rais was born 1404 and hanged with his servants 1440 (October, 26). After his father died when he was…


  • Gwendolyn Graham

    AKA(s): The Lethal Lovers

    American serial killers Gwendolyn Graham was born on August 6, 1963, and Cathy Wood was born on March 7, 1962. The female killing duo was…


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...