Famous Serial Killer Names List K

Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: K

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Karl Denke

    Karle Denke was born on August 12, 1870 in Ziebice, Poland and died on at age 54 on December 22, 1924 by suicide. He was…


  • Karla Homolka

    Alias: Karla Leanne Teale, Leanne Bordelais

    Canadian serial killer Karla Leanne Homolka is also known as Karla Leanne Teale and Leanne Bordelais. She was born on May 4, 1970. Karla and…


  • Kathleen Folbigg

    Alias: Kathleen Megan Folbigg

    Australian child serial killer Kathleen Megan Folbigg was born June 14, 1967, and was convicted of killing her four infant children. She killed her son,…


  • Kendall Francois

    AKA(s): The Poughkeepsie Killer, Fat Ken, Stinky

    American serial killer Kendall Francois was born on July 26, 1971, in Poughkeepsie, New York and was convicted of murdering eight females/prostitutes between 1996 to…


  • Kristen Gilbert

    AKA(s): The Angel of Death

    American serial killer Kristen Heather Gilbert was born on November 13, 1967, with the birth name Kristen Heather Strickland. Kristen Gilbert was a former nurse…


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...