Famous Serial Killer Names List N

Patreon

Advertisement
Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: N

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Nannie Doss

    AKA(s): The Giggling Nanny, The Giggling Granny, The Jolly Black Widow, The Lonely Hearts Killer

    Nannie Doss - Serial Killer

    Nannie Doss was an American serial killer that was also known as The Giggling Nanny, The Giggling Granny, The Lonely Hearts Killer, self-made widow, The Jolly Black Widow, and Lady Blue Beard. She was born on November 4, 1905, with birthname Nancy Hazel and died on June 2, 1965. She…


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...