Famous Serial Killer Names List P

Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: P

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Patrick Kearney

    AKA(s): The Freeway Killer, The Trash Bag Killer

    More info coming soon!


  • Pedro Alonso Lopez - The Monster of the Andes

    AKA(s): The Monster of the Andes

    Pedro Alonzo Lopez was set free from in jail in 1998 although he killed over 350 children and he also vowed to kill again before…


  • Pedro Rodrigues Filho aka "Pedrinho Matador"

    AKA(s): Pedrinho Matador (Killer Petey)

    Born in 1954 and nicknamed "Pedrinho Matador" meaning "Little Peter the Killer", Filho is a Brazilian Serial Killer who claims to have killed over 100…


  • Peter William Sutcliffe aka Yorkshire Ripper aka Peter William Coonan

    AKA(s): The Yorkshire Ripper

    Alias: Peter William Coonan

    More info coming soon!


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...