Famous Serial Killer Names List S

Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

Famous Serial Killers: S

Page : 1 of 1

All time recorded serial killers with complete profiles with murders/victims.

  • Sophie Charlotte Elisabeth Ursinus

    German serial killer, Sophie Charlotte Elisabeth Ursinus was born on May 5, 1760, in Glatz, Lower Silesia, Prussia with the birth name Sophie Weingarten. One…


  • Suzan Carson

    AKA(s): The San Francisco Witch Killers

    Alias: Suzan Bear Carson, Suzan Barnes Carson

    American serial killer Suzan Barnes Carson was born in 1941 and was also known as Suzan Bear Carson. Suzan and her husband, James Clifford Carson…


Search Famous Serial Killers By Title:

You May Also Like...